2020 全国华小全科线上测评挑战(加场)
恭喜以下的二年级 TOP 100学霸们~~

1 Yong Ru Ann – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PAI TEIK
2 Iris Lee Kim Enn – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA 2
3 Lim Yi Xin – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PING MING
4 Tan Si Ying – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHI MING (2)
5 ESTHER NGAN ERN HUI – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) HAN CHIANG
6 Macarius Koh Cheng Yuan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KEPONG 2
7 TAN JIE XI – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KWANG HWA
8 李泓乐 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KWANG HWA
9 TEE XIN TIAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHENG
10 Wong Zheng Hou – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) ROMPIN
11 OOI ZHI YUAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KENG KOON
12 Brigid Anne Law Hong En – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PERAK
13 CHEAH CHAO YUAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PUMPONG
14 YEOH KAI YI – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) HUA LIAN (1)
15 甄文浩 Chan Boon Hao – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA MIRI
16 Jayden Tey Wen Jie – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA NO.6
17 郑诗丽 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) WAH MAN
18 ong xuan wei – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) THIAN CHIN
19 LOW ZHENG HIM – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PERMATANG TINGGI
20 CHIEW ZI HAO – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) GUA MUSANG
21 Celest Ng Rou Ni – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SIN MIN ‘A’
22 GOH GRIFFIN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KIM SEN
23 GOH YVAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KIM SEN
24 LIM WEI JUN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KWANG HWA
25 CHU ZHI XUAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) BIN CHONG
26 Lim En Yu – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) HUA LIAN (3)
27 KWANG RUI HAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA
28 Eunice Kong Tee Min – SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN METHODIST ANGLO-CHINESE
29 黄楷唐 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) FOON YEW 4
30 JOVAN TEO WAN NIAN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PING MING
31 YONG YU SHENG – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) BENG TEIK (PUSAT)
32 Wang Leah – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) LICK HUNG
33 Preston Ng Yee Teng – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) JIT SIN ‘B’
34 CHLOE Q WONG EE SYI – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) NOTRE DAME
35 Admin2 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SERDANG BARU (1)
36 Eugene Tan Jun Yi – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) WEN HUA
37 Leong Yao Hym – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUAH
38 Eugene Kong Tee Yong – SEKOLAH KEBANGSAAN METHODIST ANGLO-CHINESE
39 Lim Sea Yeaw – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PU NAN
40 HOO SHI YAO – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KAMPAR GIRLS
41 Ngang Shi Yu – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHEE TONG
42 Cheong Hou Ming – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YUK CHOY
43 Lim Anyie – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEI HWA
44 Tan Yuan Earn – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KENG KOON
45 Tiong Wan Xuan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PING MING
46 潘晓乐 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PUI GIN
47 CHAN YANCY – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) HAN CHIANG
48 Jaden Hii Lian Sheng – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) THIAN CHIN
49 TEE JIA SHENG – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) JIT SIN ‘B’
50 Alfred Ng – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YOK BIN
51 Beverly Ong Jie Yi – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SIN HWA
52 邱佳铭 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KIOW MIN
53 Ling Miao Ven – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PAY FONG 2
54 Cheong Hoi Yan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) FOON YEW 4
55 Tan Zhengyu – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KAI CHEE
56 Chan Qing Lih – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YUK CHAI
57 Hee Pin Quan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KENG KOON
58 TAY KAI JUN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KHENG CHEE
59 Tan Jin Heng – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEI CHIH
60 郑业传Enoch Tang Yek Chuan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) METHODIST
61 Liong Wing Earn – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) TUNG HUA
62 林煜程 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) AYER KALA
63 Look Jia Xyuan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KIM SEN
64 KOO YI THENG – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) THORBURN
65 曹慧慧 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SHIN CHENG (HARCROFT)
66 WI EUNICE – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KG. BAHARU BATU DUA
67 Tan Xuan Soon – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEI CHIH
68 HARSHINI A/P DEV GANESH 阙思妮 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YEONG SENG
69 Nicole Kam Xuanni – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) PEI CHIH
70 Gareth Ng Tze Ying – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) MING TERK
71 Chloe Kueh Zhe Xuen – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA SG. LUBAK
72 GAN ZHE YING – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHENG SIU 2
73 Gan Rui En – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) TUN TAN CHENG LOCK
74 Tan Jia Quan – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) HAN CHIANG
75 Donovan Ang Yuan Zong – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KONG MIN PUSAT
76 JOWEN TAN XIN YU – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YUK CHOI
77 Tan Shin Rui – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) WAN HWA (1)
78 ONG JOON YEE – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) BUKIT BERUANG
79 WONG CHENG FOONG – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) ON PONG 2
80 CHENG BEI YAN 郑贝晏 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SHING CHUNG
81 Sarah Wong Joo En – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) YU MING 1
82 Kho Chia Yue – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SHING CHUNG
83 BRYAN LIM – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KENG KOON
84 Aw Kar Phoon – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) MA HWA KG. BARU RASAH
85 YONG YU JIE – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) BENG TEIK (PUSAT)
86 Gan chern chun – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HWA 1
87 Chin Kah Xin – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA NO.6
88 Ng Mean Ee – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHIN JU
89 Yong Syin Yu – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HUA RANTAU
90 Chong Zhen Siang – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KWANG HWA
91 Tan Ooi Qing – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) BUKIT SERDANG SERI KEMBANGAN
92 Carolyn Teh Yee Xin – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KONG HOE
93 LEE HUE SHAYNE – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KEAT HWA (H)
94 CHAN HAO CHEN – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SIN YA
95 Helicia Eng Yi Rou – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) CHUNG HWA
96 錢柯敏 – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KEPONG 3
97 Teh Yee Na – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) LAY KEOW
98 CHAI FANG YI – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) SUNGAI RUAN
99 EASON ONG – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) TONGKANG
100 Lim En Lee – SEKOLAH JENIS KEBANGSAAN (CINA) KEAT HWA (H)

Share To :